S
FC List รายชื่อเกมซูเปอร์แฟมิคอม




Super Famicom List อ้างอิงจาก vgrebirth.org wikipedia.org  ผู้ผลิต : Nintendo
 ปีที่วางจำหน่าย : 1990
ซูเปอร์แฟมิคอม (Super Famicom), (スーパーファミコン) หรือชื่อที่วางจำหน่ายในสหรัฐอเมริกาคือ Super Nintendo Entertainment System (SNES) เป็นเครื่องเล่นวิดีโอเกมของบริษัทนินเทนโด ซูเปอร์แฟมิคอมเป็นเครื่องเล่นเกมรุ่นที่สองของนินเทนโด (นับเป็นเครื่องเล่นวิดีโอเกมยุคที่สี่) ถัดจากแฟมิคอม
 


T

   Tactics Ogre - Let Us Cling Together
  
 

   Tadaima Yuusha Boshuu Chuu Okawari
  
 

   Taekwon-Do
  
 

   Taiketsu!! Brass Numbers
  
 

   Taikou Rishinden
  
 

   Takahashi Meijin no Daibouken Shima
  
 

   Takahashi Meijin no Daibouken Shima II
  
 

   Take Yutaka G1 Memory
  
 

   Tales of Phantasia
  
 

   Tamagotchi Town
  
 

   Tatakae Genshijin 2 - Rookie no Bouken
  
 

   Tatakae Genshijin 3 - Shuyaku wa Yappari Joe & Mac
  
 

   Tecmo Super Bowl 1~3
  
 

   Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Mutant Warriors
  
 

   Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Turtles in Time
  
 

   Teitoku no Ketsudan
  
 

   Teitoku no Ketsudan II
  
 

   Tekichuu Keiba Juku
  
 

   Tenchi Muyou! Game Hen
  
 

   Tenchi Souzou
  
 

   Tenchi wo Kurau - Sangokushi Gunyuuden
  
 

   Tenryuu Genichiro no Pro Wrestling Revolution
  
 

   Tenshi no Uta - Shiroki Tsubasa no Inori
  
 

   Tetris Battle Gaiden
  
 

   Tetris Flash
  
 

   Tetsuwan Atom
  
 

   Theme Park
  
 

   Thoroughbred Breeder
  
 

   Thoroughbred Breeder II
  
 

   Thoroughbred Breeder III
  
 

   Thunder Spirits
  
 

   Thunderbirds - Kokusai Kyuujotai Juudou Seyo!
  
 

   Tiny Toon Adventures
  
 

   Tiny Toon Adventures - Dotabata Daiundoukai
  
 

   Tokimeki Memorial - Densetsu no Ki no Shita de
  
 

   Tokoro's Mahjong
  
 

   Top Management II
  
 

   Top Racer
  
 

   Top Racer 2
  
 

   Toride
  
 

   Torneko no Daibouken - Fushigi no Dungeon
  
 

   Tottemo! Lucky Man
  
 

   Touge Densetsu - Saisoku Battle
  
 

   Tower Dream
  
 

   Toy Story
  
 

   Traverse - Starlight & Prairie
  
 

   Treasure Hunter G
  
 

   Trinea
  
 

   Tsuppari Oozumou - Risshinshusse Hen
  
 

   Tsuri Tarou
  
 

   Tsuyoshi Shikkarai Shinasai - Taisen Puzzle-dama
  
 

   Turf Hero
  
 

   Turf Memories
  
 

   Twinbee - Rainbow Bell Adventure
  
 


U

   Uchuu no Kishi - Tekkaman Blade
  
 

   Uchuu Race - Astro Go! Go!
  
 

   UFO Kamen Yakisoban - Kettler no Kuroi Inbou
  
 

   Ugoku E Ver. 2.0 - Aryol
  
 

   Ultima - Kyouryuu Teikoku
  
 

   Ultima Gaiden - Kuro Kishi no Inbou
  
 

   Ultima VI - Itsuwari no Yogensha
  
 

   Ultima VII - The Black Gate
  
 

   Ultra Baseball Jitsumeiban
  
 

   Ultra Baseball Jitsumeiban 2
  
 

   Ultra Baseball Jitsumeiban 3
  
 

   Ultra League - Moero Soccer Taisen
  
 

   Ultra Seven
  
 

   Ultraman
  
 

   Umi no Nushi Tsuri
  
 

   Umi Tsuri Meijin - Suzuki Hen
  
 

   Umihara Kawase
  
 

   Undake 30 - Same Game
  
 

   Undercover Cops
  
 

   Ushio to Tora
  
 

   Utopia - The Creation of a Nation
  
 


V

   Verne World
  
 

   Viking no Daimeiwaku
  
 

   Virtual Bart
  
 

   Volleyball Twin
  
 

   VS. Collection
  
 


W

   Wagyan Paradise
  
 

   Wakataka Oozumou - Yume no Kyodai Taiketsu
  
 

   Wakuwaku Ski Wonder Shoot
  
 

   Wally wo Sagase!
  
 

   Waratte Iitomo! Tamorin Pick
  
 

   Warlock
  
 

   Wedding Peach
  
 

   Wild Guns
  
 

   Wild Trax
  
 

   Winning Post
  
 

   Winning Post 2
  
 

   Wizap! - Ankoku no Ou
  
 

   Wizardry I-II-III - Story of Llylgamyn
  
 

   Wizardry Gaiden IV - Throb of the Demon's Heart
  
 

   Wizardry V - Heart of the Maelstrom
  
 

   Wizardry VI - Bane of the Cosmic Forge
  
 

   Wolverine - Adamantium Rage
  
 

   Wonder Project J - Kikai no Shounen Pino
  
 

   Wondrous Magic
  
 

   World Class Rugby
  
 

   World Class Rugby 2 - Kokunai Gekitou Hen '93
  
 

   World Heroes
  
 

   World Heroes 2
  
 

   Wrecking Crew '98
  
 

   WWF Royal Rumble
  
 

   WWF Super WrestleMania
  
 

   WWF WrestleMania - The Arcade Game
  
 


X

   X-Men - Mutant Apocalypse
  
 

   Xak - The Art of Visual Stage
  
 


Y

   Yadamon - Wonderland Dreams
  
 

   Yamaneko Bubsy no Daibouken
  
 

   Yamato Takeru
  
 

   YamYam
  
 

   Yokoyama Mitsuteru - Sangokushi
  
 

   Yokoyama Mitsuteru - Sangokushi 2
  
 

   Yokoyama Mitsuteru - Sangokushi Bangi - Sugoroku Eiyuuki
  
 

   Yokozuna Monogatari
  
 

   Yoshi no Cookie
  
 

   Yoshi no Kuruppon - Oven de Cookie
  
 

   Yoshi no Road Hunting
  
 

   Youchien Senki Madara
  
 

   Youkai Buster - Ruka no Daibouken
  
 

   Ys III - Wanderers from Ys
  
 

   Ys IV - Mask of the Sun
  
 

   Ys V - Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin
  
 

   Yume Maboroshi no Gotoku
  
 

   Yume Meikyuu - Kigurumi Daibouken
  
 

   Yuu Yuu Hakusho
  
 

   Yuu Yuu Hakusho - Tokubetsu Hen
  
 

   Yuu Yuu Hakusho 2 - Kakutou no Shou
  
 

   Yuu Yuu Hakusho Final - Makai Saikyou Retsuden
  
 

   Yuujin no Furi Furi Girls
  
 


Z

   Zan II Spirits
  
 

   Zan III Spirits
  
 

   Zelda no Densetsu - Kamigami no Triforce
  
 

   Zenkoku Koukou Soccer
  
 

   Zenkoku Koukou Soccer 2
  
 

   Zenkoku Koukou Soccer Senshuken '96
  
 

   Zennihon GT Senshuken
  
 

   Zennihon Pro Wrestling
  
 

   Zennihon Pro Wrestling - Fight da Pon!
  
 

   Zennihon Pro Wrestling 2 - 3-4 Budoukan
  
 

   Zennihon Pro Wrestling' - Sekai Saikyou Tag
  
 

   Zero 4 Champ RR
  
 

   Zero 4 Champ RR-Z
  
 

   Zig Zag Cat - Ostrich Club mo Oosawagi da
  
 

   Zoo-tto Mahjong!
  
 

   Zool no Yume Bouken